Saturday, December 15, 2018  Minsk time: 08:19
Version: Russian
Club
Team
12th Belarus
Championship
Hope for the
Present
Game Schedule
Statistic
Picture Album
Guest book
Forum
Pearl of the Belarus gymnastics Julia Raskina
Rambler's Top100
12th Belarus Basketball Championship for Men
(2003-2004, Premier League)
The Tournament Table
To pass to the previous stageStage 2, Teams Ranked 1 to 8
Final group, Rounds III and IV
N TeamResultsPWLGoalsPtsRan-
king
B1B2B3B4
A1. Grodno-93,
 Grodno
94:59
100:79
109:69
99:70
90:57
103:68
101:59
94:54
282712576-1782
+794
55I
A2. Spartak-Konditer,
 Gomel
90:98
77:103
93:91
120:94
108:100
80:102
75:50
84:64
2816122291-2287
+4
44IV
A3. Lokomotiv-KiS,
 Vitebsk
77:76
101:85
67:59
82:84
100:75
83:74
93:72
97:71
2817112275-2328
-53
45III
A4. RSHVSM,
 Minsk
72:80
79:71
91:80
88:86
99:83
86:79
87:79
110:55
2816122250-2054
+196
44V
  A1A2A3A4      
B1. BC Minsk-BNTU,
 Minsk
59:94
79:100
98:90
103:77
76:77
85:101
80:72
71:79
2818102436-2259
+177
46II
B2. Temp-OSHVSM,
 Mogilev
69:109
70:99
91:93
94:120
59:67
84:82
80:91
86:88
288202279-2601
-322
36VI
B3. OZAA,
 Osipovichi
57:90
68:103
100:108
102:80
75:100
74:83
83:99
79:86
287212281-2565
-284
35VII
B4. RUOR,
 Minsk
59:101
54:94
50:75
64:84
72:93
71:97
79:87
55:110
283251944-2456
-512
31VIII
[Go to Game Statistics]
[Go to Round Review]
Final group, Rounds I and II
N TeamResultsPWLGoalsPtsRan-
king
B1B2B3B4
A1. Grodno-93,
 Grodno
71:78
114:69
107:74
88:77
104:53
90:66
89:62
108:64
201911786-1267
+519
39I
A2. Spartak-Konditer,
 Gomel
72:65
61:66
87:96
92:82
85:78
94:79
95:68
79:60
201191564-1585
-21
31III
A3. Lokomotiv-KiS,
 Vitebsk
68:117
91:89
92:74
88:85
84:88
101:95
90:65
85:76
2010101575-1732
-157
30IV
A4. RSHVSM,
 Minsk
85:92
81:83
89:70
99:60
83:56
84:63
69:57
84:64
209111538-1441
+97
29V
  A1A2A3A4      
B1. BC Minsk-BNTU,
 Minsk
78:71
69:114
65:72
66:61
117:68
89:91
92:85
83:81
201551785-1569
+216
35II
B2. Temp-OSHVSM,
 Mogilev
74:107
77:88
96:87
82:92
74:92
85:88
70:89
60:99
207131646-1852
-206
27VI
B3. OZAA,
 Osipovichi
53:104
66:90
78:85
79:94
88:84
95:101
56:83
63:84
206141643-1816
-173
26VII
B4. RUOR,
 Minsk
62:89
64:108
68:95
60:79
65:90
76:85
57:69
64:84
203171440-1715
-275
23VIII
[Go to Game Statistics]
[Go to Round Review]
To pass to the following stageTo pass to the first stageStage 2, Teams Ranked 9 to 11
One-Round Tournament
NTeamResultsPWLGoalsPts Ranking 
1. BGU,
 Minsk
90:89102:71220192-160
+32
4IX
2. BC Borisov,
 Borisov
89:9081:67211170-157
+13
3X
3. GOSDJUSHOR,
 Gomel
71:10267:81202138-183
-45
2XI
[Go to Game Statistics]
[Go to Round Review]
To pass to the following stageFirst Stage, Qualification Games
Group A, Rounds III and IV
N TeamResultsPWLGoalsPts Ran-
king 
1. Lokomotiv-KiS,
 Vitebsk
98:115
91:89
69:95
66:95
88:67
91:83
57:77
62:101
16881235-1353
-118
24III
2. Spartak-Konditer,
 Gomel
115:98
89:91
65:75
52:90
98:74
97:86
80:69
90:82
16971293-1284
+9
25II
3. Grodno-93,
 Grodno
95:69
95:66
75:65
90:52
107:46
117:60
71:49
79:64
161601454-930
+524
32I
4. BGU,
 Minsk
67:88
83:91
74:98
86:97
46:107
60:117
75:86
68:91
160161073-1537
-464
16V
5. RSHVSM,
 Minsk
77:57
101:62
69:80
82:90
49:71
64:79
86:75
91:68
16791219-1170
+49
23IV
Group B, Rounds III and IV
N TeamResultsPWLGoalsPts Ran-
king 
1. RUOR,
 Minsk
74:84
67:95
69:83
69:66
98:102
80:78
85:65
69:57
108:54
122:51
2010101695-1477
+218
30IV
2. BC Minsk-BNTU,
 Minsk
84:74
95:67
100:74
90:71
111:83
97:94
104:66
101:73
135:47
112:65
201821977-1450
+527
38I
3. Temp-OSHVSM,
 Mogilev
83:69
66:69
74:100
71:90
92:119
93:112
107:76
109:70
91:52
112:46
201461855-1696
+159
34II
4. OZAA,
 Osipovichi
102:98
78:80
83:111
94:97
119:92
112:93
97:103
104:82
102:65
101:69
201281926-1687
+239
32III
5. BC Borisov,
 Borisov
65:85
57:69
66:104
73:101
76:107
70:109
103:97
82:104
79:77
57:75
205151510-1816
-306
25V
6. GOSDJUSHOR,
 Gomel
54:108
51:122
47:135
65:112
52:91
46:112
65:102
69:101
77:79
75:57
201191262-2097
-835
21VI
[Go to Game Statistics]
[Go to Round Review]
Group A, Rounds I and II
N TeamResultsPWLGoalsPts Ran-
king 
1. Lokomotiv-KiS,
 Vitebsk
82:78
75:86
67:89
54:71
97:76
83:74
74:70
81:77
853613-62113II
2. Spartak-Konditer,
 Gomel
78:82
86:75
60:87
51:94
97:62
92:71
72:68
61:80
844597-61912III
3. Grodno-93,
 Grodno
89:67
71:54
87:60
94:51
117:53
98:47
83:59
86:68
880725-45916I
4. BGU,
 Minsk
76:97
74:83
62:97
71:92
53:117
47:98
63:89
68:89
808514-7628V
5. RSHVSM,
 Minsk
70:74
77:81
68:72
80:61
59:83
68:86
89:63
89:68
835600-58811IV
Group B, Rounds I and II
N TeamResultsPWLGoalsPts Ran-
king 
1. RUOR,
 Minsk
65:88
72:95
80:90
89:92
86:58
75:85
68:69
83:46
117:55
119:64
1046854-74214IV
2. BC Minsk-BNTU,
 Minsk
88:65
95:72
102:72
99:101
79:81
86:72
92:77
100:71
95:66
112:59
1082961-73218II
3. Temp-OSHVSM,
 Mogilev
90:80
92:89
72:102
101:99
100:90
94:91
114:90
93:92
96:81
105:79
1091957-89319I
4. OZAA,
 Osipovichi
58:86
85:75
81:79
72:86
90:100
91:94
101:90
99:68
125:57
132:62
1064934-79716III
5. BC Borisov,
 Borisov
69:68
46:83
77:92
71:100
90:114
92:93
90:101
68:99
104:79
75:59
1037782-88813V
6. GOSDJUSHOR,
 Gomel
55:117
64:119
66:95
59:112
81:96
79:105
57:125
62:132
79:104
59:75
10010661-108010VI
[Go to Game Statistics]
[Go to Round Review]
www.sportfond.net
Design VEK
Minsk, Belarus 2003-2004 Copyright © Found "Sport without borders"